Panthers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 04 – Feb 10


Feb
04

Girls 7th Grade Soccer B vs. University Prep- Team A

Junior High Girls- Team B
3:45 pm | University Prepartory School

Feb
04

Girls 8th Grade Soccer A vs. University Prep- Team B

Junior High Girls Soccer- Team
3:45 pm | University Prepartory School

Feb
04

Boys 6th Grade Basketball vs. Turtle Bay

6th Grade Boys
4:00 pm | University Prepartory School

Feb
04

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Turtle Bay

7th Grade Boys
5:00 pm | University Prepartory School

Feb
04

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Turtle Bay

8th Grade Boys
6:00 pm | University Prepartory School

Feb
05

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Anderson High School

Varsity Soccer
3:15 pm | Anderson High School

Feb
05

Boys Freshman Basketball at Yreka High School

Freshman Boys
4:30 pm | Yreka High School

Feb
05

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Yreka High School

Freshman Girls
4:30 pm | University Prepartory School

Feb
05

Boys Varsity Soccer at Anderson High School

Varsity Soccer
5:15 pm | Anderson High School

Feb
05

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Yreka High School

Junior Varsity Boys
6:00 pm | Yreka High School

Feb
05

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Yreka High School

Junior Varsity Girls
6:00 pm | University Prepartory School

Feb
05

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Yreka High School

Varsity Girls
7:30 pm | Yreka High School

Feb
05

Boys Varsity Basketball at Yreka High School

Varsity Boys
7:30 pm | Yreka High School

Feb
06

Girls 8th Grade Soccer A at Redding Christian High School

Junior High Girls Soccer- Team A
3:45 pm | Redding Christian School

Feb
06

Girls 7th Grade Soccer B vs. Sequoia High School

Junior High Girls Soccer- Team B
3:45 pm | University Prepartory School

Feb
06

Boys 6th Grade Basketball at Sequoia

6th Grade Boys
4:00 pm | Sequoia Middle School

Feb
06

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Sequoia

7th Grade Boys
5:00 pm | Sequoia Middle School

Feb
06

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Sequoia

8th Grade Boys
6:00 pm | Sequoia Middle School

Feb
07

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. West Valley High School

Varsity Soccer
3:15 pm | University Prepartory School

Feb
07

Girls 8th Grade Soccer A vs. Sequoia

Junior High Girls Soccer- Team A
3:45 pm | University Prepartory School

Feb
07

Girls 7th Grade Soccer B at Mistletoe

Junior High Girls Soccer- Team B
3:45 pm | Mistletoe

Feb
07

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. West Valley High School

Varsity Soccer
5:15 pm | University Prepartory School

Feb
08

Feb
08

Girls Freshman Basketball at Lassen High School

Freshman Girls
4:30 pm | Lassen High

Feb
08

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Lassen High School

Freshman Boys
4:30 pm | University Prepartory School

Feb
08

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Lassen High School

Junior Varsity Boys
6:00 pm | University Prepartory School

Feb
08

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Lassen High School

Junior Varsity Girls
6:00 pm | Lassen High

Feb
08

Girls Varsity Basketball at Lassen High School

Varsity Girls
7:30 pm | Lassen High

Feb
08

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Lassen High School

Varsity Boys
7:30 pm | University Prepartory School

Feb
09

Coed Varsity Wrestling at

Division II Championships @ TBA
TBA | TBA