Panthers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 28 – Feb 03


Jan
28

Girls 7th Grade Soccer B at Boulder Creek

Junior Girls Soccer- Team B
3:45 pm | Boulder Creek

Jan
28

Girls 8th Grade Soccer A vs. Mistletoe

Junior High Girls Soccer- Team A
3:45 pm | University Prepartory School

Jan
28

Boys 6th Grade Basketball vs. Parsons

6th Grade Boys
4:00 pm | University Prepartory School

Jan
28

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Parsons

7th Grade Boys
5:00 pm | University Prepartory School

Jan
28

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Parsons

8th Grade Boys
6:00 pm | University Prepartory School

Jan
29

Girls Varsity Soccer at Lassen High School

Varsity Soccer
3:15 pm | Lassen High

Jan
29

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Anderson High School

Freshman Girls
4:30 pm | University Prepartory School

Jan
29

Boys Freshman Basketball at Anderson High School

Freshman Boys
4:30 pm | Anderson High School

Jan
29

Boys Varsity Soccer at Lassen High School

Varsity Soccer
5:15 pm | Lassen High

Jan
29

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Anderson High School

Junior Varsity
6:00 pm | Anderson High School

Jan
29

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Anderson High School

Junior Varsity Girls
6:00 pm | University Prepartory School

Jan
29

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Anderson High School

Varsity Boys
7:30 pm | Anderson High School

Jan
29

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Anderson High School

Varsity Girls
7:30 pm | University Prepartory School

Jan
30

Girls 7th Grade Soccer B vs. Mistletoe

Junior Girls Soccer- Team B
3:45 pm | University Prepartory School

Jan
30

Girls 7th Grade Soccer B vs. University Prep Team A

Junior Girls Soccer- Team B
3:45 pm | University Prepartory School

Jan
30

Girls 8th Grade Soccer A at Sequoia

Junior High Girls Soccer- Team A
3:45 pm | Sequoia Middle School

Jan
30

Boys 6th Grade Basketball at Grant

6th Grade Boys
4:00 pm | Grant School

Jan
30

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Grant

7th Grade Boys
5:00 pm | Grant School

Jan
30

Coed Varsity Wrestling at Anderson High School

U-Prep @ Anderson Dual
6:00 pm | Anderson High School

Jan
30

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Grant

8th Grade Boys
6:00 pm | Grant School

Jan
31

Girls Varsity Soccer at Central Valley High School

Varsity Soccer
3:15 pm | Central Valley High School

Jan
31

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. West Valley High School

Freshman Girls
4:30 pm | University Prepartory School

Jan
31

Boys Varsity Soccer at Central Valley High School

Varsity Soccer
5:15 pm | Central Valley High School

Jan
31

Boys Freshman Basketball at West Valley High School

Freshman Boys
6:00 pm | University Prepartory School

Feb
01

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. West Valley High School

Freshman Girls
4:30 pm | University Prepartory School

Feb
01

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. West Valley High School

Junior Varsity Boys
4:30 pm | University Prepartory School

Feb
01

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. West Valley High School

Junior Varsity Girls
6:00 pm | University Prepartory School

Feb
01

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. West Valley High School

Varsity Boys
7:30 pm | University Prepartory School

Feb
01

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. West Valley High School

Varsity Girls
7:30 pm | University Prepartory School

Feb
02

Coed Varsity Wrestling at

NAL Championships @ Central Valley HS
9:00 am | Central Valley High School

Feb
02

Boys 6th Grade Basketball at Teams N/A

Anderson Tournament
4:00 pm | Anderson High School