Panthers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 14 – Jan 20


Jan
14

Boys 6th Grade Basketball vs. Boulder Creek

6th Grade Boys
4:00 pm | University Prepartory School

Jan
14

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Boulder Creek

7th Grade Boys
5:00 pm | University Prepartory School

Jan
14

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Boulder Creek

8th Grade Boys
6:00 pm | University Prepartory School

Jan
15

Boys Freshman Basketball at West Valley High School

Freshman Boys
3:00 pm | West Valley High School

Jan
15

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. West Valley High School

Freshman Girls
3:00 pm | West Valley High School

Jan
15

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Central Valley High School

Varsity Soccer
3:15 pm | University Prepartory School

Jan
15

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at West Valley High School

Junior Varsity Boys
4:30 pm | West Valley High School

Jan
15

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at West Valley High School

Junior Varsity Girls
4:30 pm | West Valley High School

Jan
15

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Central Valley High School

Varsity Soccer
5:15 pm | University Prepartory School

Jan
15

Girls Varsity Basketball at West Valley High School

Varsity Girls
6:00 pm | West Valley High School

Jan
15

Boys Varsity Basketball at West Valley High School

Varsity Boys
7:30 pm | West Valley High School

Jan
16

Boys 6th Grade Basketball vs. Sequoia

6th Grade Boys
4:00 pm | University Prepartory School

Jan
16

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Sequoia

7th Grade Boys
5:00 pm | University Prepartory School

Jan
16

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Sequoia

8th Grade Boys
6:00 pm | University Prepartory School

Jan
16

Coed Varsity Wrestling vs. West Valley High School

Uprep @ West Valley Dual
6:00 pm | West Valley High School

Jan
17

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Anderson High School

Varsity Soccer
3:15 pm | University Prepartory School

Jan
17

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Anderson High School

Varsity Girls
5:15 pm | University Prepartory School

Jan
18

Boys 6th Grade Basketball at Teams N/A

Boulder Creek Tournament
TBA | Boulder Creek

Jan
18

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Teams N/A

Brett Mercer Tournament
TBA | Parsons

Jan
18

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Teams N/A

Brett Mercer Tournament
TBA | Parsons

Jan
18

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Willows High School

Varsity Girls
3:15 pm | University Prepartory School

Jan
18

Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Yreka High School

Freshman Boys
4:30 pm | University Prepartory School

Jan
18

Girls Freshman Basketball at Yreka High School

Freshman Girls
4:30 pm | Yreka High School

Jan
18

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Yreka High School

Junior Varsity
6:00 pm | University Prepartory School

Jan
18

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Yreka High School

Junior Varsity Girls
6:00 pm | Yreka High School

Jan
18

Girls Varsity Basketball at Yreka High School

Varsity Girls
7:30 pm | Yreka High School

Jan
18

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Yreka High School

Varsity Boys
7:30 pm | University Prepartory School

Jan
19

Boys 7th Grade Basketball at Teams N/A

Brett Mercer Tournament
TBA | Parsons

Jan
19

Boys 6th Grade Basketball at Teams N/A

Boulder Creek Tournament
TBA | Boulder Creek

Jan
19

Boys 8th Grade Basketball at Teams N/A

Brett Mercer Tournament
TBA | Parsons

Jan
19

Coed Varsity Wrestling at

Bulldog Invitational @ Fall River
10:00 am | Fall River High School