Panthers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Nov 26 – Dec 02


Nov
26

Boys BLACK TEAM Flag Football vs. Parsons Junior High

Black Team vs. Parsons
3:45 pm | University Prepartory School

Nov
26

Girls 6th Grade Basketball vs. Parsons Junior High

6th Grade Girls
4:00 pm | University Prepartory School

Nov
26

Boys Freshman Basketball at Enterprise High School

Freshman Boys
4:30 pm | Enterprise High School

Nov
26

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Parsons Junior High

7th Grade Girls
5:00 pm | University Prepartory School

Nov
26

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Parsons Junior High

8th Grade Girls
6:00 pm | University Prepartory School

Nov
26

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Enterprise High School

Junior Varsity
6:00 pm | Enterprise High School

Nov
26

Boys Varsity Basketball at Enterprise High School

Varsity Boys
7:30 pm | Enterprise High School

Nov
27

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Foothill/Palo Cedro

Varsity Soccer
4:00 pm | University Prepartory School

Nov
27

Boys Freshman Basketball at Foothill/Palo Cedro

Freshman Boys
4:30 pm | Foothill High School

Nov
27

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Red Bluff

Freshman Girls
4:30 pm | University Prepartory School

Nov
27

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Foothill/Palo Cedro

Junior Varsity
6:00 pm | Foothill High School

Nov
27

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Red Bluff

Junior Varsity Girls
6:00 pm | University Prepartory School

Nov
27

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Red Bluff

Varsity Girls
7:30 pm | University Prepartory School

Nov
27

Boys Varsity Basketball at Foothill/Palo Cedro

Varsity Boys
7:30 pm | Foothill High School

Nov
28

Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Yreka High School

Varsity Soccer
3:15 pm | University Prepartory School

Nov
28

Boys BLACK TEAM Flag Football vs. Grant Middle School

Black Team vs. Grant
3:45 pm | University Prepartory School

Nov
28

Girls 6th Grade Basketball vs. Grant Middle School

6th Grade Girls
4:00 pm | University Prepartory School

Nov
28

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Grant Middle School

7th Grade Girls
5:00 pm | University Prepartory School

Nov
28

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Yreka High School

Varsity Soccer
5:15 pm | University Prepartory School

Nov
28

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Grant Middle School

8th Grade Girls
6:00 pm | University Prepartory School

Nov
29

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Teams N/A

Harlan Carter Tournament
TBA | Foothill High School

Nov
29

Boys Varsity Basketball at Teams N/A

Yreka Tournament
TBA | Yreka High School

Nov
29

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Fall River High School

Junior Varsity Girls
12:30 pm | Fall River High School

Nov
29

Girls Varsity Basketball at Fall River

Varsity Girls
2:00 pm | Fall River High School

Nov
29

Boys BLUE TEAM Flag Football vs. Boulder Creek School

Blue Team vs. Boulder Creek
3:45 pm | University Prepartory School

Nov
30

Boys Varsity Basketball at Teams N/A

Yreka Tournament
TBA | Yreka High School

Nov
30

Boys Varsity Soccer vs. Foothill/Palo Cedro

Varsity Soccer
TBA | Foothill High School

Nov
30

Girls 6th Grade Basketball vs. Tba

UPrep Tourney
TBA | University Prepartory School

Nov
30

Girls Varsity Soccer at Oroville High School

Varsity Soccer
TBA | Oroville High School

Nov
30

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Tba

UPrep Tournament
TBA | University Prepartory School

Nov
30

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Teams N/A

Harlan Carter Tournament
TBA | Foothill High School

Nov
30

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Tba

UPrep Tournament
TBA | University Prepartory School

Dec
01

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Tba

UPrep Tournament
TBA | University Prepartory School

Dec
01

Boys Varsity Basketball at Teams N/A

Yreka Tournament
TBA | Yreka High School

Dec
01

Boys Varsity Soccer at Foothill/Palo Cedro

Varsity Soccer
TBA | Foothill High School

Dec
01

Girls 6th Grade Basketball vs. Tba

UPrep Tourney
TBA | University Prepartory School

Dec
01

Girls Varsity Soccer at Oroville High School

Varsity Soccer
TBA | Oroville High School

Dec
01

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Tba

UPrep Tournament
TBA | University Prepartory School

Dec
01

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Teams N/A

Harlan Carter Tournament
TBA | Foothill High School

Dec
01

Coed Varsity Wrestling at

Doc Peterson Tournament Varsity
9:00 am | Orland Fairgrounds

Dec
01

Coed Varsity Wrestling at

Cardinal Novice Kickoff JV & Girls
9:00 am